NRW-GT-Wertung

Stand: 16. September 2017

Open
1. Meier Lukas (TV Fredeburg) 280,00
2. Klein Daniel (Frisbeesport Bonnsai) 236,00
3. Bode Elmar (Kettenjeklüngel Köln) 225,00
4. Cassel Jens (DG Niederrhein) 180,00
5. Voigt Michel (Drehmoment Bremen) 169,00
6. Stegmann Ole (Drehmoment Bremen) 165,00
7. Offermanns Torsten (Chainsmokers Reken) 156,00
8. Hildebrandt Christian (DG Lakers Lünen) 139,00
9. Menzel Florian (Kettenjeklüngel Köln) 126,00
10. Kaivers Andreas (DG Niederrhein) 122,00
11. Burstyn Dennis (LFC Laer) 120,00
12. Wendland Tim (DG Niederrhein) 112,00
13. Frenz Sascha (LFC Laer) 108,00
14. Hoppe Jan Christoph (SV 1860 Minden) 100,00
14. Hacker Benjamin (TuS Ost Bielefeld) 100,00
16. Brückner Marc (DG Peine) 95,00
17. Wagner Victor (TV Fredeburg) 90,00
18. Höptner Johann (TuS Ost Bielefeld) 86,00
19. Purwins Fabian (DG Deutschland) 85,00
20. Belt Phillip-Tyler (USA) 84,00
21. Ostendarp Sven (Chainsmokers Reken) 81,00
22. Olbers Sven (Chainsmokers Reken) 81,00
23. Kindermann Daniel (SV 1860 Minden) 80,00
24. Sieburg Stefan (DG Dassel) 80,00
25. Konsorr Kevin (GW Marathon Münster) 80,00
26. Feutlinske Markus (Ars Ludendi Darmstadt) 76,00
27. Kubin Dennis (Funatics Hannover) 73,00
27. McReynolds Toad (Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim) 73,00
27. Schulz Tobias (DG Peine) 73,00
30. Caßebaum Christian (GW Marathon Münster) 68,00
31. Ackerhans Jan (Ruhrpott Putters Dortmund) 65,00
31. Jahn Thomas (1. Frisbeesport Club Hamburg) 65,00
33. Lizotte Timothy (Drehmoment Bremen) 63,00
34. Van Leuven Christian (DG Niederrhein) 55,00
35. Fischer Kevin (DG Lakers Lünen) 52,00
36. Kunz Martin (Hamburger Sport-Verein) 52,00
37. Webel Karsten (Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim) 50,00
38. Kubin Gerrit (Drehmoment Bremen) 50,00
38. Palencia Martín Carlos (Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim) 50,00
38. Vollmer Ernst (Kettenjeklüngel Köln) 50,00
41. Kranzusch Kristoffer (SV 1860 Minden) 50,00
42. Janson Tobias (SV 1860 Minden) 48,00
43. Brokamp Sören (Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim) 45,00
44. Schnettler Nico (DG Lakers Lünen) 45,00
45. Feuchte Henning (Funatics Hannover) 43,00
46. Lizotte Jason (Drehmoment Bremen) 40,00
47. Krebin Matthias (GW Kley) 36,00
47. Hartmann Marvin (GW Marathon Münster) 36,00
49. Cullen Andy (DG Niederrhein) 35,00
50. Rieck Robin (DG Niederrhein) 35,00
51. Mönnich Tim (Drehmoment Bremen) 33,00
52. Siemer Sascha (DG Lakers Lünen) 33,00
53. Sporleder Christian (DG Dassel) 33,00
54. Mevert Marc (SV 1860 Minden) 32,00
55. Mewes Sebastian (DG Lakers Lünen) 31,00
56. Schmidt Sebastian (Drehmoment Bremen) 30,00
56. Lülf Tobias (MTV Braunschweig) 30,00
58. Erdmann Thore (DG Dassel) 30,00
58. Schuklies Björn (Funatics Hannover) 30,00
60. Leichert Julian (DG Deutschland) 28,00
61. Grigg Tom (USA) 27,00
61. Hartmann Maik (GW Marathon Münster) 27,00
63. Stroop Sebastian (GW Kley) 26,00
63. Held Simon (GW Kley) 26,00
65. Stiegen Holger (DG Niederrhein) 25,00
65. Zimmermann Marc (DG Niederrhein) 25,00
67. Meurers Tobias (DG Niederrhein) 25,00
67. Chmielewski Karol (Drehmoment Bremen) 25,00
67. Pook Torsten (SV 1860 Minden) 25,00
70. Von Häring Max (DG Niederrhein) 24,00
70. Sesterhenn Daniel (DG Niederrhein) 24,00
70. Werner Stephan (Tee-Timers Wolfenbüttel) 24,00
73. Garcia Garcia Manolo (GW Kley) 24,00
74. Kurio Sven (SAV Eningen) 23,00
75. Gruber Sebastian (DG Niederrhein) 23,00
76. Baltzer Leif (DG Niederrhein) 22,00
76. Morisse Christian (TV Beckum) 22,00
78. Finger Marcus (DG Niederrhein) 21,00
79. Behrens Arne (Funatics Hannover) 21,00
79. Ääro Ralf (DG Chainsmokers Reken) 21,00
81. Wilson Peter (DG Niederrhein) 20,00
82. Blanken Tim (Drehmoment Bremen) 20,00
82. Emmerling Christian (DG Chainsmokers Reken) 20,00
82. Peinemann Alexander (Drehmoment Bremen) 20,00
82. Mihaljevic Ilija (GW Kley) 20,00
86. Eisentraut Johannes (Kettenjeklüngel Köln) 19,00
87. Kleine Ruven (SV 1860 Minden) 18,00
88. Weber Klaus (TuS Ost Bielefeld) 17,00
89. Laake Dennis (GW Kley) 16,00
90. Scharte Radek (SV 1860 Minden) 14,00
91. Langfermann Daniel (GW Kley) 11,00
92. Dowideit Kevin (GW Kley) 10,00
93. Bolz Sebastian (GW Kley) 9,00
94. Piva Lino (DG Niederrhein) 0,00
Frauen
1. Altenberg Disolina (DG Niederrhein) 284,00
2. Rongen Daniela (TV Fredeburg) 186,00
3. Janiesch Maike (Drehmoment Bremen) 176,00
3. Semert Ann-Katrin (GW Kley) 176,00
5. Voß Anne-Katrin (Drehmoment Bremen) 118,00
6. Wenner Jutta (DG Lakers Lünen) 112,00
7. Host Barbara (TV Fredeburg) 97,00
8. Mönck Daniela (Drehmoment Bremen) 90,00
9. Palencia Martin Nathali (Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim) 84,00
10. Bartsch Lisa (DG Calden) 76,00
11. Krause Esther (DG Calden) 70,00
12. Büscher Svenja (SV 1860 Minden) 68,00
13. Schmedt auf der Günne Susanne (GW Marathon Münster) 65,00
14. Kurio Anja (SAV Eningen) 32,00
15. Burstyn-Homann Sina (LFC Laer) 30,00
15. Rongen Daniela (TV Fredeburg) 30,00
Junioren
1. Strott David (GW Kley) 302,00
2. Hartmann Timo (Ostsee DG Kellenhusen) 270,00
3. Kaune Fabian (DG Peine) 84,00
3. Wüllner Henry (TV Fredeburg) 84,00
5. Witte Noah (TV Fredeburg) 76,00
6. Tschernisch Jan (TV Fredeburg) 73,00
7. Eichner Julius (TV Fredeburg) 70,00
8. Schirp Paul (TV Fredeburg) 68,00
9. Schulze Max (Drehmoment Bremen) 40,00
10. Joswig Jan (DG Lakers Lünen) 36,00
10. Richter Joris (DG Peine) 36,00
12. Nicolaisen Lukas (GW Kley) 33,00
12. Jordan Hannes (DG Calden) 33,00
14. Tresselt Paul (TuS Ost Bielefeld) 32,00
Ü 40 (Masters)
1. Schacht Oliver (DG Deutschland) 267,00
2. Dreihahn Mark (DG Deutschland) 255,00
3. Berg Ulrich (GW Kley) 223,00
4. Balduhn Dirk (DG Niederrhein) 201,00
5. Konecny Christoph (SV 1860 Minden) 200,00
6. Dziuba Marcus (GW Marathon Münster) 192,00
7. Hartmann Carsten (Ostsee DG Kellenhusen) 183,00
8. Lamertz Frank (DG Niederrhein) 169,00
9. Schnieders Ingo (DG Niederrhein) 162,00
10. Dützmann Klaus-Peter (Funatics Hannover) 147,00
11. Kurlvink Mirko (Tee-Timers Wolfenbüttel) 133,00
12. Zierke Martin (DG Lakers Lünen) 105,00
13. Schwingeler Jürgen (DG Lakers Lünen) 101,00
14. Kattwinkel Klaus (DG Deutschland) 100,00
14. Seipenbusch Lucca (Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim) 100,00
16. Kaluza Joerg (DG Lakers Lünen) 98,00
17. Mischke Frank (GW Kley) 96,00
18. Rühl Marco (Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim) 90,00
19. Heiken Sven (TV Fredeburg) 84,00
20. Fischer Peter (DG Lakers Lünen) 81,00
21. Renner Tobias (Kettenjeklüngel Köln) 76,00
22. Reitenbach Frank (DG Lakers Lünen) 65,00
23. Deppermann Frank (DG Guerilla Augsburg) 63,00
24. Kempe Ralf (Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim) 60,00
25. Schmidt Jörg (Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim) 58,00
26. Jarske Marcus (TuS Ost Bielefeld) 53,00
27. Gewing Jörg (DG Chainsmokers Reken) 48,00
28. Werner Detlef (Tee-Timers Wolfenbüttel) 40,00
29. Skuraß Peter (TV Beckum) 33,00
30. Harthus Andreas (Drehmoment Bremen) 32,00
30. Thumann Daniel (TV Beckum) 32,00
32. Rohrmann Carsten (DG Lüdinghausen) 29,00
32. Van Lierop Robbie (Niederlande) 29,00
34. Paolini Markus (GW Kley) 28,00
34. Mosemann Heiko (Drehmoment Bremen) 28,00
36. Steffen. Jens-Peter (DG Deutschland) 27 25,00
37. Mohn Thomas (TV Beckum) 25,00
37. Gerling Rolf (SV 1860 Minden) 25,00
39. von Louisenthal (TuS Ost Bielefeld) 24 25,00
35. Dobrunz Jörg (GW Kley) 22,00
36. Heitmann Peter (WSCA Söhnstetten) 21,00
Ü 50 (Grandmaster)
1. Heine Stefan DG Niederrhein 266,00
2. Rippel Josef GW Marathon Münster 242,00
3. Altenberg Peter DG Niederrhein 239,00
4. Sawin Martin DG Niederrhein 221,00
5. Winkelmann Ralf DG Lakers Lünen 217,00
6. Wahrmann Hartmut DG Lakers Lünen 213,00
7. Siggi Paul DG Niederrhein 172,00
8. Haase Dirk GW Kley 152,00
9. Schneider Frank DG Deutschland 144,00
10. Raczek Wilfried Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim 142,00
11. Raczek Manfred Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim 128,00
12. Thiel Joachim GW Marathon Münster 116,00
13. Dziemballa Volker Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim 90,00
14. Rohn Bernd DG Deutschland 86,00
15. Konsorr Michael DG Lakers Lünen 81,00
16. Amme Robert DG Niederrhein 81,00
17. Meier Arnold Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim 80,00
18. Poehlke Dirk TV Fredeburg 76,00
18. Wegener Andreas Ostsee DG Kellenhusen 76,00
20. Hengstler Jürgen DG Deutschland 68,00
21. Kosiek Martin SV 1860 Minden 62,00
22. Stenzel Andreas DG Lakers Lünen 61,00
23. Steinbrink Frank Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim 60,00
24. Bartz Jürgen DG Niederrhein 53,00
25. Reinhardt Peter DG Lakers Lünen 50,00
26. Piechnik Ulrich DG Lakers Lünen 46,00
27. Fohlert Martin WSCA Söhnstetten 40,00
28. Kraus Wolfgang Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim 36,00
29. Knebl Martin SV 1860 Minden 32,00
30. Benner Jörg ASV Köln 30,00
31. Syré Oliver ohne Verein 29,00
32. Joos Willi DG Calden 28,00
32. Kreutchen Michael Ostsee DG Kellenhusen 28,00
32. Gonzales Ronald USA 28,00
35. Finke Uli DG Lakers Lünen 26,00
36. Farwick Jörg DG Lakers Lünen 24,00
36. Lang Roland TuS Ost Bielefeld 24,00
38. Hahn Ulrich DG Lakers Lünen 21,00
39. Hartmann Michael GW Marathon Münster 0,00
Ü 60 (SeniorGrandmaster)
1. Hennecke Peter DG Lakers Lünen 216,00
2. Metter Siegfried VfL Marl 90,00
3. Hennecke Ulrich DG Lakers Lünen 76,00
3. Weper Willie SV 1860 Minden 76,00
5. Piechnik Ralf DG Lakers Lünen 33,00
6. Weder Wilfried Ostsee DG Kellenhusen 0,00
Ü 70 (Legend)
1. Henkel Hubert DG Deutschland 100,00